Inloggen

Inloggen
Laatste reacties
Clubprestaties
overall greengeelred
week greengeelred

overall: 22% |week: 64%

Teams


Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Junioren 
  J6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  JA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HSD JA1 3 9 3 0 0 9 4
2 Goes JA1 3 6 2 0 1 7 6
3 Walcheren JA1 3 4 1 1 1 10 5
4 Pelikaan JA2 3 3 1 0 2 7 8
5 Breda JA3 3 2 0 2 1 5 6
6 Prinsenbeek JA2 3 1 0 1 2 7 16
  2e klasse 
  JB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HSD JB1 3 9 3 0 0 17 2
2 Etten-Leur JB2 3 6 2 0 1 9 4
3 Pelikaan JB3 3 4 1 1 1 7 8
4 Push JB6 3 3 1 0 2 6 6
5 Zevenbergen JB2 3 3 1 0 2 5 12
6 Walcheren JB2 3 1 0 1 2 3 15
  3e klasse 
  JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HSD JC1 3 9 3 0 0 18 4
2 Goes JC1 3 6 2 0 1 11 9
3 MOP JC4 3 6 2 0 1 11 12
4 Drunen JC2 3 3 1 0 2 8 9
5 Etten-Leur JC2 3 3 1 0 2 6 12
6 Push JC5 3 0 0 0 3 5 13
  3e klasse 
  JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zevenbergen JD1 3 9 3 0 0 13 4
2 Etten-Leur JD2 3 7 2 1 0 9 3
3 Pelikaan JD2 3 4 1 1 1 5 4
4 HSD JD1 3 3 1 0 2 6 7
5 Breda JD3 3 1 0 1 2 3 10
6 Warande JD2 3 1 0 1 2 5 13
  2e klasse 
  JD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Breda JD4 3 9 3 0 0 27 5
2 Olympia JD1 3 6 2 0 1 12 4
3 Zwart-Wit JD3 3 6 2 0 1 5 6
4 Rapide JD1 3 3 1 0 2 11 10
5 HSD JD2 3 3 1 0 2 11 14
6 Etten-Leur JD3 3 0 0 0 3 1 28
  4e klasse 
  JF1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Olympia MA1 3 9 3 0 0 19 1
2 Oudenbosch MA1 3 9 3 0 0 15 2
3 Prinsenbeek MA2 3 4 1 1 1 3 7
4 Etten-Leur MA3 3 1 0 1 2 2 6
5 HSD MA1 3 1 0 1 2 1 12
6 Walcheren MA2 3 1 0 1 2 2 14
  3e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwart-Wit MB3 3 7 2 1 0 11 2
2 Tempo MB3 3 7 2 1 0 6 1
3 Etten-Leur MB4 3 4 1 1 1 3 4
4 Olympia MB2 3 3 1 0 2 3 9
5 Pelikaan MB4 3 3 0 3 0 3 3
6 HSD MB1 3 0 0 0 3 2 9
  3e klasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tempo MB1 3 9 3 0 0 32 1
2 Push MB6 3 9 3 0 0 14 6
3 Prinsenbeek MB2 3 3 1 0 2 17 6
4 Rapide MB2 3 3 1 0 2 11 13
5 Pelikaan MB3 3 3 1 0 2 6 12
6 HSD MB2 3 0 0 0 3 2 44
  3e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goes MC2 3 7 2 1 0 7 1
2 Walcheren MC2 3 6 2 0 1 9 4
3 Tempo MC4 3 6 2 0 1 8 7
4 HSD MC1 3 3 1 0 2 4 6
5 Etten-Leur MC5 3 3 1 0 2 4 9
6 Pelikaan MC4 3 1 0 1 2 2 7
  3e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zevenbergen MC2 3 9 3 0 0 6 1
2 Walcheren MC3 3 6 2 0 1 10 3
3 HSD MC2 3 6 2 0 1 8 7
4 Pelikaan MC5 3 3 1 0 2 5 9
5 Etten-Leur MC6 3 1 0 1 2 4 7
6 Oudenbosch MC1 3 1 0 1 2 4 10
  4e klasse 
  MC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Prinsenbeek MC3 3 9 3 0 0 35 1
2 HSD MC3 3 9 3 0 0 11 2
3 Tempo MC5 3 6 2 0 1 5 13
4 Pelikaan MC6 3 3 1 0 2 4 14
5 Walcheren MC4 3 0 0 0 3 4 12
6 Etten-Leur MC8 3 0 0 0 3 3 20
  4e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Walcheren MD1 3 9 3 0 0 18 0
2 Olympia MD1 3 9 3 0 0 18 2
3 Zevenbergen MD1 3 6 2 0 1 8 11
4 HSD MD1 3 3 1 0 2 4 10
5 Prinsenbeek MD3 3 0 0 0 3 4 15
6 Push MD5 3 0 0 0 3 3 17
  2e klasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rapide MD3 3 9 3 0 0 14 4
2 HSD MD2 3 7 2 1 0 10 2
3 Zundert MD2 3 5 1 2 0 7 4
4 Tempo MD6 3 1 0 1 2 4 9
5 Pelikaan MD5 3 1 0 1 2 2 10
6 Walcheren MD4 3 1 0 1 2 2 10
  6e klasse 
  MF1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Walcheren D1 13 36 12 0 1 74 11
2 Gilze-Rijen D1 13 23 7 2 4 47 23
3 Olympia D1 12 22 7 1 4 35 29
4 Teteringen D1 12 14 4 2 6 21 33
5 Tempo D1 12 13 4 1 7 24 32
6 HSD D1 12 0 0 0 12 11 84
  4e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HSD H1 2 6 2 0 0 10 4
2 Zwart-Wit H8 2 6 2 0 0 10 4
3 Made H1 2 3 1 0 1 5 4
4 Goirle H3 2 3 1 0 1 5 7
5 Zwart-Wit H9 2 0 0 0 2 2 7
6 DES H5 2 0 0 0 2 5 11
  Res. 4e klasse 
  Heren A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Breda HF 13 39 13 0 0 64 8
2 Olympia HA 13 36 12 0 1 60 27
3 DDHC HA 14 26 8 2 4 39 31
4 Zwart-Wit HD 13 20 6 2 5 34 31
5 Breda HG 14 17 5 2 7 32 39
6 Warande HB 13 16 5 1 7 35 31
7 Zwart-Wit HE 13 16 5 1 7 26 35
8 Tilburg HD 13 14 4 2 7 25 28
9 Pelikaan HB 13 13 4 1 8 17 42
10 Teteringen HA 13 11 3 2 8 27 43
11 Rapid HA 13 11 3 2 8 32 49
12 HSD HA 13 9 2 3 8 19 46
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
Junioren Zaal 
  JA1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Derby JA1 12 31 10 1 1 54 13
2 Rotterdam JA3 12 23 6 5 1 29 15
3 Souburgh JA1 12 19 6 1 5 31 36
4 Leonidas JA2 12 17 5 2 5 34 27
5 Spijkenisse JA1 12 17 5 2 5 26 29
6 Tempo '34 JA1 12 10 3 1 8 24 52
7 HSD JA1 12 2 0 2 10 16 42
  2e klasse 
  JB1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westland JB1 12 31 10 1 1 79 22
2 Schiedam JB1 12 24 8 0 4 58 29
3 Krimpen JB1 12 21 7 0 5 45 39
4 Victoria JB3 12 21 7 0 5 41 40
5 Pollux JB1 12 19 6 1 5 49 30
6 Evergreen JB1 12 9 3 0 9 37 50
7 HSD JB1 12 0 0 0 12 13 112
  2e klasse 
  JC1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Victoria JC5 12 33 11 0 1 85 10
2 Krimpen JC1 12 33 11 0 1 53 19
3 HSD JC1 12 22 7 1 4 67 40
4 Leonidas JC4 12 15 4 3 5 28 37
5 Tempo '34 JC2 12 10 3 1 8 29 54
6 Rapid JC2 12 7 2 1 9 35 60
7 Feijenoord JC1 12 2 0 2 10 16 93
  3e klasse 
  JD1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ommoord JD12 12 33 11 0 1 61 17
2 Ring Pass Delft JD2 12 25 8 1 3 41 19
3 Rijswijk JD12 12 23 7 2 3 48 25
4 Leonidas JD12 12 15 4 3 5 30 32
5 Rotterdam JD4 12 9 2 3 7 19 49
6 HSD JD1 12 8 2 2 8 21 54
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs JD2 12 6 1 3 8 15 39
  2e klasse 
  JD2 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ommoord JD3 10 21 6 3 1 47 23
2 Krimpen JD1 10 19 5 4 1 37 25
3 Schiedam JD2 10 18 5 3 2 28 24
4 HSD JD2 10 11 2 5 3 31 31
5 Barendrecht JD3 10 6 1 3 6 20 31
6 Victoria JD5 10 5 1 2 7 12 41
  4e klasse 
  M8E1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E2 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  2e klasse 
  MA1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Souburgh MA1 12 33 11 0 1 66 12
2 HSD MA1 12 24 7 3 2 35 22
3 Forcial MA2 12 18 5 3 4 24 25
4 Derby MA4 12 15 5 0 7 39 32
5 Tempo '34 MA3 12 14 4 2 6 24 33
6 Voorne MA4 12 8 2 2 8 23 51
7 Goeree Overflakkee MA1 12 7 1 4 7 22 58
  4e klasse 
  MB1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rapid MB2 12 36 12 0 0 81 16
2 Victoria MB3 12 30 10 0 2 54 27
3 Capelle MB2 12 19 6 1 5 35 43
4 Rotterdam MB7 12 18 6 0 6 40 28
5 Schoonhoven MB2 12 11 3 2 7 30 46
6 Derby MB4 12 10 3 1 8 25 52
7 HSD MB1 12 0 0 0 12 21 74
  3e klasse 
  MB2 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ommoord MB2 10 30 10 0 0 72 8
2 Rotterdam MB9 11 25 8 1 2 44 19
3 Krimpen MB3 12 16 5 1 6 32 43
4 Hoeksche Waard MB4 12 16 5 1 6 27 39
5 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 12 13 4 1 7 23 49
6 Forcial MB3 11 10 3 1 7 25 45
7 HSD MB2 12 7 2 1 9 23 43
  3e klasse 
  MC1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Capelle MC1 12 34 11 1 0 41 12
2 Dordrecht MC2 12 26 8 2 2 64 14
3 Derby MC2 12 25 8 1 3 49 22
4 Victoria MC3 11 18 6 0 5 31 25
5 HSD MC1 11 6 2 0 9 21 44
6 Rapid MC3 10 6 2 0 8 23 47
7 Schiedam MC4 12 3 1 0 11 15 80
  3e klasse 
  MC2 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Derby MC3 12 32 10 2 0 53 13
2 Ommoord MC3 12 27 9 0 3 38 19
3 Dordrecht MC6 12 20 6 2 4 24 29
4 Spijkenisse MC5 12 16 5 1 6 45 29
5 Leonidas MC7 12 16 5 1 6 20 30
6 Rotterdam MC10 12 10 3 1 8 32 48
7 HSD MC2 12 1 0 1 11 23 67
  4e klasse 
  MC3 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rapid MC2 12 31 10 1 1 49 6
2 Forcial MC1 12 27 8 3 1 54 19
3 Tempo '34 MC3 12 23 7 2 3 54 35
4 Barendrecht MC4 12 15 3 6 3 23 17
5 Hoeksche Waard MC4 12 12 3 3 6 19 39
6 Spijkenisse MC3 12 9 2 3 7 13 32
7 HSD MC3 12 0 0 0 12 11 75
  3e klasse 
  MD1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Krimpen MD1 12 36 12 0 0 52 21
2 Victoria MD10 12 24 8 0 4 36 21
3 Forcial MD1 12 24 8 0 4 40 26
4 Tempo '34 MD2 12 20 6 2 4 24 21
5 HSD MD1 12 8 2 2 8 28 39
6 Rotterdam MD7 12 6 2 0 10 18 48
7 Capelle MD2 12 5 1 2 9 18 40
  3e klasse 
  MIX6E zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  3e klasse 
Senioren Zaal 
  Dames 1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Voorne D2 12 23 7 2 3 57 35
2 Derby D3 12 23 7 2 3 49 28
3 HSD D1 12 20 6 2 4 38 32
4 Victoria D9 12 15 4 3 5 28 33
5 Rapid D2 12 13 3 4 5 31 41
6 Spijkenisse D3 12 12 3 3 6 22 39
7 Evergreen D2 12 11 3 2 7 31 48
  4e klasse 
Hoofdsponsor(en)
Statistieken
zondag 26 maart 2017
Aantal leden (info) 354
Nu online
Leden met @ 100,0%
SMS Bereik (teams) 86,7%
Sponsoren


Hockey.nl