Inloggen

Inloggen
Laatste reacties
Clubprestaties
overall greengeelred
week greengeelred

overall: 13% |week: 38%

Teams


Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Junioren 
  Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pelikaan JB1 3 9 3 0 0 30 0 0
2 Tilburg JB2 3 9 3 0 0 16 2 0
3 Were Di JB1 3 6 2 0 1 11 9 0
4 Tempo JB1 3 3 1 0 2 4 21 0
5 Berkel-Enschot JB1 3 0 0 0 3 3 14 0
6 HSD JB1 3 0 0 0 3 2 20 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Goirle JC1 3 9 3 0 0 30 0 0
2 Made JC1 3 9 3 0 0 28 10 0
3 HSD JC1 3 3 1 0 2 11 18 0
4 Teteringen JC1 3 3 1 0 2 10 20 0
5 Walcheren JC1 3 3 1 0 2 10 20 0
6 Pelikaan JC2 3 0 0 0 3 4 25 0
  2e klasse 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Olympia JD1mix 3 9 3 0 0 32 1 0
2 HSD JD1 3 9 3 0 0 19 1 0
3 Prinsenbeek JD2 3 3 1 0 2 6 11 0
4 Breda JD3 3 3 1 0 2 4 12 0
5 Made JD1 3 3 1 0 2 4 22 0
6 Zwart-Wit JD3 3 0 0 0 3 1 19 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E2 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HSD MA1 3 7 2 1 0 14 1 0
2 Goes MA1 3 7 2 1 0 12 3 0
3 Zwart-Wit MA5 3 6 2 0 1 10 10 0
4 Zevenbergen MA2 3 3 1 0 2 3 11 0
5 Etten-Leur MA5 3 1 0 1 2 4 6 0
6 DDHC MA2 3 1 0 1 2 4 16 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Walcheren MA2 3 9 3 0 0 15 3 0
2 Zevenbergen MA1 3 7 2 1 0 9 6 0
3 HSD MA2 3 4 1 1 1 5 5 0
4 Pelikaan MA2 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 0
5 Tempo MA2 3 1 0 1 2 6 10 0
6 Oudenbosch MA1 3 1 0 1 2 3 13 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Etten-Leur MB4 2 6 2 0 0 12 0 0
2 Oudenbosch MB1 2 6 2 0 0 7 3 0
3 Prinsenbeek MB2 3 6 2 0 1 10 7 0
4 Made MB2 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 0
5 HSD MB1 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 0
6 Walcheren MB3 3 0 0 0 3 0 14 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HSD MB2 3 6 2 0 1 20 5 0
2 Zevenbergen MB1 2 6 2 0 0 17 2 0
3 Pelikaan MB6 2 3 1 0 1 7 8 0
4 Prinsenbeek MB3 3 3 1 0 2 10 19 0
5 Tempo MB4 2 0 0 0 2 0 20 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HSD MC1 3 9 3 0 0 15 1 0
2 Etten-Leur MC3 3 7 2 1 0 10 6 0
3 Walcheren MC2 3 2 0 2 1 3 6 0
4 Zevenbergen MC1 3 2 0 2 1 1 4 0
5 Zwart-Wit MC4 3 2 0 2 1 6 14 0
6 Prinsenbeek MC4 3 1 0 1 2 3 7 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Goes MC1 3 9 3 0 0 45 1 0
2 Prinsenbeek MC3 3 6 2 0 1 15 11 0
3 HSD MC2 3 6 2 0 1 7 9 0
4 Tempo MC3 3 3 1 0 2 8 22 0
5 Pelikaan MC3 3 3 1 0 2 4 23 0
6 Warande MC3 3 0 0 0 3 3 16 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HSD MD1 3 9 3 0 0 13 4 0
2 Walcheren MD1 3 6 2 0 1 4 5 0
3 Prinsenbeek MD2 3 4 1 1 1 9 5 0
4 Tempo MD2 3 4 1 1 1 2 6 0
5 Breda MD2 3 2 0 2 1 7 9 0
6 Etten-Leur MD2 3 0 0 0 3 2 8 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Goes MD1 3 9 3 0 0 33 2 0
2 Pelikaan MD4 3 9 3 0 0 31 1 0
3 Breda MD5 3 6 2 0 1 20 4 0
4 Zevenbergen MD1 3 3 1 0 2 13 16 0
5 HSD MD2 3 0 0 0 3 2 33 0
6 Etten-Leur MD4 3 0 0 0 3 1 44 0
  4e klasse 
  Mix 6E1 
    1e klasse 
  Mix F1 
    1e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Breda D6 3 9 3 0 0 14 2 0
2 Push D9 3 9 3 0 0 10 1 0
3 Walcheren D3 3 7 2 1 0 9 4 0
4 Breda D5 3 6 2 0 1 11 2 0
5 Push D10 3 6 2 0 1 9 4 0
6 Zundert D1 3 6 2 0 1 5 7 0
7 Zwart-Wit D6 3 4 1 1 1 7 10 0
8 Zwart-Wit D7 3 3 1 0 2 11 7 0
9 Prinsenbeek D4 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 0
10 Prinsenbeek D3 3 0 0 0 3 1 8 0
11 Oudenbosch D1 3 0 0 0 3 4 13 0
12 HSD D1 3 0 0 0 3 0 22 0
  Reserve 3e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwart-Wit H4 3 9 3 0 0 16 5 0
2 Warande H3 3 7 2 1 0 7 1 0
3 DES H3 3 6 2 0 1 11 5 0
4 Rapid H2 2 6 2 0 0 8 3 0
5 Warande H4 3 6 2 0 1 13 10 0
6 Tilburg H7 3 4 1 1 1 8 8 0
7 Breda H4 3 4 1 1 1 4 4 0
8 Push H5 3 4 1 1 1 7 8 0
9 Were Di H7 3 3 1 0 2 9 13 0
10 HSD H1 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 0
11 Tilburg H8 3 0 0 0 3 3 10 0
12 Prinsenbeek H3 3 0 0 0 3 4 18 0
  Reserve 2e klasse 
  Heren A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwart-Wit H35D 3 9 3 0 0 6 3 0
2 Tempo H35A 3 7 2 1 0 15 1 0
3 Teteringen H35A 3 7 2 1 0 14 3 0
4 Tempo H35B 3 7 2 1 0 11 4 0
5 Walcheren H35A 3 7 2 1 0 7 3 0
6 Made H35A 2 3 1 0 1 3 1 0
7 Warande H35B 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0
8 Breda H35G 2 1 0 1 1 4 5 0
9 HSD H35A 2 0 0 0 2 2 9 0
10 Breda H35F 2 0 0 0 2 2 10 0
11 Pelikaan H35B 3 0 0 0 3 2 12 0
12 Push H35C 3 0 0 0 3 1 16 0
  2e klasse 35+ 
Webshop
Hoofdsponsor(en)
Sponsoren


Statistieken
woensdag 29 september 2021
Aantal leden (info) 289
Nu online
Leden met @ 100,0%
SMS Bereik (teams) 62,6%
Hockey.nl