Inloggen

Inloggen
Laatste reacties
Clubprestaties
overall greengeelred
week greengeelred

overall: 31% |week: 29%

Teams


Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Junioren 
  J8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  JA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DDHC JA1 7 19 6 1 0 32 12
2 HSD JA1 8 19 6 1 1 24 14
3 Breda JA2 8 13 4 1 3 19 16
4 Tempo JA1 8 9 3 0 5 26 33
5 Rapide JA1 9 8 2 2 5 26 29
6 Zevenbergen JA1 8 1 0 1 7 12 35
  2e klasse 
  JB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Pelikaan JB1 8 22 7 1 0 46 8
2 Push JB2 8 19 6 1 1 31 13
3 Prinsenbeek JB1 8 12 4 0 4 31 24
4 Tilburg JB3 8 12 4 0 4 16 22
5 Breda JB3 8 6 2 0 6 9 35
6 HSD JB1 8 0 0 0 8 11 42
  1e klasse 
  JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HSD JC1 8 19 6 1 1 26 11
2 DDHC JC1 8 14 4 2 2 27 19
3 Goirle JC1 7 13 4 1 2 24 17
4 Tilburg JC4 8 13 4 1 3 20 18
5 MOP JC4 8 6 2 0 6 13 35
6 Were Di JC2 7 1 0 1 6 14 24
  2e klasse 
  JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zevenbergen JD1 8 24 8 0 0 51 13
2 Teteringen JD1 8 18 6 0 2 28 24
3 HSD JD1 8 15 5 0 3 35 26
4 Gilze-Rijen JD1 8 7 2 1 5 19 25
5 Push JD6 8 4 1 1 6 23 37
6 Zwart-Wit JD3 8 3 1 0 7 16 47
  4e klasse 
  JF1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M6E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Etten-Leur MA3 8 21 7 0 1 39 3
2 Zwart-Wit MA3 8 21 7 0 1 33 7
3 Walcheren MA3 8 12 4 0 4 20 20
4 Prinsenbeek MA4 8 9 3 0 5 24 29
5 HSD MA1 7 6 2 0 5 11 22
6 Push MA8 7 0 0 0 7 4 50
  3e klasse 
  MA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goes MA2 8 20 6 2 0 26 6
2 Olympia MA2 7 11 3 2 2 10 11
3 Walcheren MA2 8 10 3 1 4 19 12
4 Rapide MA2 8 10 3 1 4 11 14
5 Tempo MA3 8 9 2 3 3 7 11
6 HSD MA2 7 4 1 1 5 9 28
  3e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zevenbergen MB1 8 24 8 0 0 26 5
2 Etten-Leur MB2 8 17 5 2 1 27 8
3 Olympia MB1 8 10 3 1 4 14 18
4 Tempo MB2 8 10 3 1 4 14 23
5 Pelikaan MB2 8 7 2 1 5 12 15
6 HSD MB1 8 1 0 1 7 6 30
  2e klasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Breda MB2 8 24 8 0 0 44 3
2 Zwart-Wit MB5 8 19 6 1 1 38 4
3 Tempo MB4 8 13 4 1 3 27 13
4 HSD MB2 8 6 2 0 6 12 24
5 Walcheren MB3 8 6 2 0 6 8 42
6 Pelikaan MB6 8 3 1 0 7 4 47
  3e klasse 
  MB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Pelikaan MB5 8 24 8 0 0 51 5
2 Zevenbergen MB3 8 13 4 1 3 15 22
3 HSD MB3 8 12 4 0 4 31 25
4 Goes MB3 8 10 3 1 4 28 36
5 Oudenbosch MB1 8 8 2 2 4 28 34
6 Mistral MB1 8 2 0 2 6 14 45
  4e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HSD MC1 8 24 8 0 0 34 5
2 Push MC7 8 15 5 0 3 24 11
3 Warande MC3 8 11 3 2 3 20 18
4 Oudenbosch MC1 8 10 3 1 4 16 20
5 Prinsenbeek MC4 7 5 1 2 4 8 15
6 Made MC2 7 1 0 1 6 2 35
  3e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Etten-Leur MC5 8 24 8 0 0 57 8
2 Oudenbosch MC2 8 21 7 0 1 32 11
3 Goes MC3 8 8 2 2 4 19 38
4 Pelikaan MC4 8 7 2 1 5 14 18
5 HSD MC2 8 4 1 1 6 7 33
6 Zwart-Wit MC8 8 4 0 4 4 10 31
  5e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tempo MD2 8 22 7 1 0 38 8
2 HSD MD1 8 15 5 0 3 30 19
3 Pelikaan MD3 8 13 4 1 3 26 21
4 Zevenbergen MD2 8 10 3 1 4 27 25
5 Etten-Leur MD5 8 10 3 1 4 15 19
6 Walcheren MD2 8 0 0 0 8 1 45
  3e klasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Breda MD7 9 25 8 1 0 55 11
2 Gilze-Rijen MD2 8 18 6 0 2 47 21
3 Tilburg MD11 8 11 3 2 3 21 26
4 Warande MD5 8 9 3 0 5 12 21
5 Etten-Leur MD6 9 7 2 1 6 27 39
6 HSD MD2 8 3 1 0 7 12 56
  5e klasse 
  MF1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goes D1 20 60 20 0 0 135 26
2 Pelikaan D3 20 50 16 2 2 112 17
3 Zundert D1 20 40 13 1 6 66 27
4 Walcheren D2 19 40 12 4 3 76 30
5 Made D2 20 37 12 1 7 57 45
6 Tempo D2 20 29 9 2 9 39 58
7 Oudenbosch D1 20 28 8 4 8 70 56
8 HSD D1 20 20 6 2 12 52 93
9 Warande D4 20 13 4 1 15 27 92
10 Zwart-Wit D8 19 13 3 4 12 38 66
11 Etten-Leur D7 20 12 3 3 14 27 92
12 Prinsenbeek D3 20 2 0 2 18 11 108
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HSD H1 18 39 12 3 3 79 35
2 Breda H5 18 35 11 2 5 68 46
3 Zwart-Wit H6 18 32 10 2 6 60 50
4 Zwart-Wit H7 19 30 9 3 7 85 63
5 Breda H4 18 28 8 4 6 48 32
6 Waalwijk H3 18 27 8 3 7 67 49
7 Push H7 18 26 8 2 8 61 67
8 Pelikaan H3 18 20 6 2 10 44 75
9 Oudenbosch H1 18 20 6 2 10 43 83
10 Prinsenbeek H3 18 15 4 3 11 50 88
11 Pelikaan H2 17 11 3 2 12 33 50
  Res. 3e Klasse 
  Heren A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwart-Wit HC 20 58 19 1 0 105 15
2 Made HA 20 40 12 4 4 49 35
3 Teteringen HA 19 38 12 2 5 65 41
4 Den Bosch HE 20 32 10 2 8 49 41
5 HSD HA 20 27 9 0 11 61 60
6 Zwart-Wit HD 19 25 8 1 10 43 59
7 Breda HH 20 24 6 6 8 53 52
8 Warande HC 20 22 7 1 12 30 51
9 DDHC HA 20 21 6 3 11 50 68
10 Rapid HA 20 20 6 2 12 39 63
11 Den Bosch HC 20 16 6 1 13 30 66
12 Warande HB 20 15 5 3 12 46 69
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
Junioren Zaal 
  MA1-ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Schiedam MB2 12 28 9 1 2 46 16
2 Victoria MB3 12 27 8 3 1 44 15
3 Ommoord MB2 12 20 6 2 4 40 30
4 Hoeksche Waard MB2 12 19 5 4 3 34 28
5 HSD MB1 12 15 4 3 5 27 32
6 Tempo '34 MB2 12 8 2 2 8 24 37
7 Capelle MB12 12 1 0 1 11 13 70
  3e klasse 
Webshop
Hoofdsponsor(en)
Sponsoren


Statistieken
maandag 27 mei 2019
Aantal leden (info) 334
Nu online
Leden met @ 100,0%
SMS Bereik (teams) 80,8%
Vandaag jarig
Ike Joziasse
Fleur van Munster
Ward Tims
Hockey.nl